Fletcher International Exports PTY LIMITED (meat processor+feedlots)

Australia office phone:  (Begin to dial phone number and ask price and wholesale)
Email:[email protected]
Office Address:Lot 11 Yarrandale Road, Dubbo, NSW 2830 Australia 
More contacts please click:http://www.fletchint.com.au/contact/head-office
Company profile:Fletcher International Exports Pty Ltd is a locally-owned private company that generates its revenue from the processing and exporting of lamb and sheep meat products, offals, skins, wools and related by-products and pet food. The company operates in Australia, employs approximately 880 individuals and is headquartered in Dubbo, New South Wales.
Employees:
Turnover:
Established:
Brands:Fletcher International
 

Australian Securities & Investments Commission  registered information:
Name: FLETCHER INTERNATIONAL EXPORTS PTY LTD
ACN:
ABN: (External Link)
Previous state number: 38535320
Previous state of registration: New South Wales
Registration date: 15/12/1986
Next review date: 15/12/2016
Former name(s): VAGAVU PTY LTD
Status: Registered
Type: Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
Locality of registered office: MOREE NSW 2400
Regulator: Australian Securities & Investments Commission

Industry:meat processing
official factory website:http://www.fletchint.com.au/
Products categories:Skins & Greasy Wools+Premium Chilled Lamb+Sheep Meat
company and products belong to tags:Australia beef factories|Australia beef processors|Australia cattle  feedlots|Australia beef frozen processors |Australia   feedlots|Australia  goat  feedlots|Australia lamb processors|Australia lamb factories|Australia|Aussie beef| Aussie mutton processors|Australia  sheep skins processors|Australia Greasy Wools exporters
factory and product photos:







1
Share it 22-09-16

0 comments

If you wanna get more accurate answers,Please Login or Register